Monday, September 13, 2010

ComoloT?Lip to Lip...!!


APAKAH?


^
^
^
^
^
^
^
^
^
^
^
^
^
^
^
^
^
Look at us!Kazim siap tutup mata !
The photo was taken at Zara's birthday party.We enjoyed the food and of course the crowds.Thanks Aira for having us!
Theme: ROCKSTAR
Venue: PIZZA HUT TTDI



SOOOO SWEET..yeah because it is a candy bar!*smile*

Err, sorry Aira, kami tak ikut tema :p
One of the few shots that Kazim is actually looking at the camera. Baju sedondon plak tu. :)
The birthday cake!

We become the eager beaver because we were the first one to show up at the party.So, sempatlah photo gedix dulu :p

Mommy, what are you wearing?

Tick Tock Tick Tock
Anita showed up.Adzryl was resplendent in his so-called Troy character from HIGH SCHOOL MUSICAL.Cool habess!



Hmm..tgk laaa anakku!...ohh well,Kazim is a charming boy and he learns from his dad *wink*
Mini me, huh? Does he looks like his dada?

The speckys


The mommies.


To put in a nut shell,dont forget to invite us again*smile*!
Happy 1st birthday once again Zara...

Love

5 comments:

AIRA HANIZA said...

OMG, i nmpk gemukss...hahaha... Nways, thank you for coming...Rindu kat Kazim handsome!!!!

cc said...

amboii comolot! mmg romantic habes tau si bam2 nih.

he looks more like u than his dada, tp xpa la org kata if anak ikut muka emak sejuk perut mengandung (mcm YB) ehhhh sempattt :p

yaNa MaLeK said...

weeeeee kontroversi gitu u punye title..hehehe

but anyways u sgt gorgeous and kazim is very cuteeee :)

Anita, Mummy Adzryl said...

awww. i pun suka kissy my adzryl. hihihi. yeah. kita mmg suka gi bday parties kan! next is kazim's??? pool party gituu? hiks. see ya around babe! :P

dialicious said...

jeles plsssss!!!i nak jgkkkkk!!uwa